• Education News - Texarkana Gazette

    Following is a list of Texas A&M University-Texarkana Fall 2019 graduates.

    INTERNATIONAL

    Carlos Sebastian Aguirre Verduga, Bachelor of Business Administration, Guayaquil, Ecuador; Immaculee Ingabire, Master of Business Administration, Kigali, Rwanda

    ARKANSAS

    Jay Thomas Aylor, Master of Business Administration, Centerton; Kadra Van Slyke, Bachelor of Business Administration, Gravette; Amanda G. McKee, Master of Science, Dierks; Paul David Wilkins II, Bachelor of Science, Nashville; Jeffery Gale Sikes, Master of Science, Alleene; Tony Alexander Disler, Bachelor of Business Administration, Ashdown; Tonya Lynn Shumake, Bachelor of Business Administration, Ashdown; Kayla Breann Woods, Master of Science, Foreman; Stacy Moore Clark, Master of Science, Fouke; Brandy Nicole Dobbs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Fouke; Courtney A. Gutierrez, Bachelor of Business Administration, Fouke; Amanda Michelle McWhorter, Master of Business Administration, Fouke; Eugenia K. Bullock Doctor of Education, Texarkana; Tayler Nikole Byrge, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Julie A. Carver, Master of Science, Texarkana; Bryan Nicholas Donner, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Annette Renee Fry, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Lisa Maureen Graves, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Texarkana; Sierra Rochelle Green, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Hayden Wright Hemperley, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Robin Hubnik Hickerson Doctor of Education, Texarkana; Kissy L. Miller, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Texarkana; Sheena LaKaye Sisemore, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Benjamin Heath Stroud, Master of Business Administration, Texarkana; Zach Alexander Swanson, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Texarkana; Cindy M. Teo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Texarkana; Sydney Noelle Schoen, Master of Science, Texarkana; Rosa Angeles, Bachelor of Business Administration, De Queen; Ana Del Carmen Mejia, Bachelor of
    Science in Criminal Justice, De Queen; Rustin Joe Reynolds, Bachelor of General Studies, De Queen; Heather Brooke Eastridge, Bachelor of Business Administration, Horatio; Christopher Lavaughn Worthey, Bachelor of Business Administration,
    El Dorado.

    CALIFORNIA

    Gabriella Larissa Flores, Bachelor of Science, Sanger and Tom Tin Wang Ko, Master of Business Administration,
    Hayward.

    ILLINIOS

    Carrie Jordan Black, Master of Business Administration, Joliet

    NEW JERSEY

    William Eribert Vasquez, Jr., Master of Business Administration, Belleville

    OKLAHOMA

    Cynthia Lynn Spikes Cruse, Master of Science, Idabel

    TEXAS

    Alexandria Danielle Simmons, Master of Science, San Antonio; Joshua Andrew Sciara, Bachelor of Science, DeKalb; Teri Ann Sciara, Master of Science, DeKalb; Alicia Anne Shumake, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, DeKalb; Alyssa Claire Davis, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Hooks; Nicole Lee Gilliland, Bachelor of Science, Hooks; Alexandra Paige Townley, Bachelor of Business Administration, Hooks; Hailee Paige Witten, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Hooks; Justin Lee Copeland, Master of Business Administration, Maud; Crystal Gale McDonald, Master of Business Administration, Maud; Alexis Nikole Wells, Bachelor of General Studies, Maud; Jay Brett Hutson, Master of Education, Nash; Jonathan Michael Luna, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Nash; Antonio Lashone Mcclain, Bachelor of Business Administration, Nash; Sonya L. Steward, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Nash; Melinda Faith Zwirn, Master of Science, Nash; Dustin Michael Austin, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, New Boston; Haley Nicole Burleson, Master of Science, New Boston; Billy Eugene Harley, Bachelor of Science, New Boston; April May Higgs, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, New Boston; Chelsey Lea McCord, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, New Boston; Sara Elise Vacanti, Bachelor of Science, New Boston; Haley Renae' Waller, Bachelor of Science, New Boston; Heather Nicole Waller, Bachelor of Science, New Boston; Mariah A. Webb, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, New Boston; Justin Kyle Zellers, Bachelor of Business Administration, New Boston; Christina Chyenne Moore, Master of Science, Redwater; Precious Charnelle Whitmore, Bachelor of General Studies, Redwater; Anna Catherine Ashby, Bachelor of General Studies, Texarkana; Whitney Alexis Baker, Bachelor of General Studies, Texarkana; Dylan Taylor Barrett, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Oralia Guadalupe Basurto-Ruiz, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Martha Alicia Bramlett, Master of Science, Texarkana; Haley Arleen Brewer, Master of Science, Texarkana; Shaquencilla B. Burris, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Texarkana; LaToya Deon Carson, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Texarkana; Brittney Desha Clayton, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Kasey Raye Coggin Doctor of Education, Texarkana; Christy Faniece Coleman, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Texarkana; Hannah Brianne Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Jeff William Crabtree, Jr., Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Erika Denise Davis, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Carlos Daniel Duenas, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Andrew Shaun Michael Gilliam, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Stephanee Ariana Green, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Texarkana; Catherine Allison Haley, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Sara Elizabeth Rosiek Henson, Master of Business Administration, Texarkana; Victoria Drue Griggs, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; Jordan R. High, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Dalton Brady Hinton, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Richard Nhut Huynh, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Shanna Dewanda Johnson, Master of Business Administration, Texarkana; Melody Ann Jones, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Texarkana; Mark Adam Kerby, Master of Business Administration, Texarkana; Kayla Marie Mahan, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; William Thomas Mayfield, Jr., Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Texarkana; Angela R. Melde Doctor of Education, Texarkana; Chaddrick Preston Moore, Master of Business Administration, Texarkana; Tevin Markese Neighbors, Master of Business Administration, Texarkana; William Francis Nevin III, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Texarkana; Alan Patrick Oubre, Master of Business Administration, Texarkana; Emily Elisabeth Page, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Bobbie Jean Player, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Madison Lane Pope, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Tiffany Ray, Master of Science, Texarkana; Blake Houston Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Alexander Serrano, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Texarkana; Thomas Michael Short, Bachelor of Business Administration, Texarkana; John Jacob Stilson, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Texarkana; Amber Nichole Stylianou, Bachelor of Science, Texarkana; Jessica Nicole Sutton, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Texarkana; Meshandale Tucker, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Texarkana; Angela D. Watson, Master of Science in Nursing, Texarkana; Michele M. Vanchura, Master of Science, Texarkana; Mary Elizabeth Womack Doctor of Education, Texarkana; Valarie Antoinette Woods, Bachelor of General Studies, Texarkana; Allison Morriss Wright, Master of Science, Texarkana; Sarah Elizabeth Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Wake Village; Kimberly Ann Blankenship, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Wake Village; Tara Danielle Gilbert, Bachelor of Science, Wake Village; Patricia Shavone Nash-Walker, Master of Education, Wake Village; Maria Azeneth Lopez, Bachelor of Business Administration, Pittsburg; Diana Ivonne Briceno, Bachelor of Business Administration, Pittsburg; Erin Paige Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Pittsburg; Sara Jesica Jaralillo, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Pittsburg; Danielle Renee Lee, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Pittsburg; Blanca Perez Tovar, Bachelor of Business Administration, Pittsburg ; Laura Quinones, Bachelor of Business Administration, Pittsburg ; Jessica Nicole Ramirez, Master of Business Administration, Pittsburg; Sydney Lynn Black, Bachelor of Science, Atlanta; Roger Edward Crouse III, Bachelor of Science, Atlanta; Hugo Erick Morales, Bachelor of Business Administration, Atlanta; Victoria Alexis Thomason, Bachelor of Business Administration, Atlanta; Dylan Shane Jones, Master of Science, Bloomburg; William Henry Staley, Bachelor of Science, Bloomburg; Amber Cheree Littlejohn, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Linden; Ryan Edward Nash, Bachelor of Science, Linden; Maggie Marie Rebecca Lee, Bachelor of Science, Queen City; Lyndsey Michelle Tidwell, Master of Business Administration, Queen City; Nina L. Andrews, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Coppell; April Renee Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science, Balch Springs; Cassandra Lynn Vasquez, Bachelor of Science Mesquite; Dylan Lane Ivey, Bachelor of Business Administration, Scroggins; Thelma Paige Eldridge, Bachelor of Business Administration, Judson; Ebonie Faye Britt, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Katy; Jonathan Alexander Claiborne, Bachelor of Science, Marshall; Mary Lynn Ferguson, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Sulphur Springs; Stefanie DeAnn Eppler, Bachelor of Business Administration, Deport; Madison Michelle Jackson, Bachelor of General Studies, Paris; Kiosio Antranette Fields, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Daingerfield; Maria Alejandra Lopez, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Daingerfield; Bayley Maclaye Sullivan, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Hughes Springs; Hershel Dean Stroman, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Omaha; Jessica Ryan Huebner, Bachelor of Science, Orange; Sydnie LaDean Smith, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Avery; Jacob B. Watson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Annona; Kyla Marie Newton, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Henderson; Joshua Noel Wattigny, Bachelor of Science, Hemphill; Timothy Clinton Chappell, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Arlington; Courteney Coleman, Bachelor of Business Administration, Bedford; Emily K. Schober, Bachelor of Science, Grapevine; Morgan Renee Jackson, Bachelor of General Studies, Keller; Nathan Kyle Denson, Master of Business Administration, Cookville; Bryan Daniel Banda, Sr., Bachelor of Business Administration, Mount Pleasant; Maricela Banda, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Mount Pleasant; Mariana Barboza, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Mount Pleasant; Melonie D'Lane Chamness, Bachelor of Science, Mount Pleasant; Alec John Crews, Bachelor of Business Administration, Mount Pleasant; Priscila De La Riva, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Mount Pleasant; Jesse Del Carmen, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Mount Pleasant; Jennifer Renea Foreman, Bachelor of Science, Mount Pleasant; Evelyn Gallardo, Bachelor of General Studies, Mount Pleasant; Dashe Daniell Hatten, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Mount Pleasant; Anthony Lee Hill, Bachelor of Business Administration, Mount Pleasant; Laura Mancias, Bachelor of Business Administration, Mount Pleasant; Wendy Nataly Manzano, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Mount Pleasant; Marisela Martinez, Master of Science, Mount Pleasant; Marisol Patino, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Mount Pleasant; Brandon Carl Pettey, Bachelor of Science, Mount Pleasant; Anthony Kirk Sterling, Bachelor of Applied Arts and Sciences, Mount Pleasant; Sarah Jayne Ingram, Bachelor of Science, Pittsburg; Destiny Leighannah Pate, Bachelor of Science, Winfield; Katharine Faye Crutcher, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies, Ore City; Esmalia Molina, Bachelor of Science, Ore City; Ronnie JaCoby Wesley Rhodes, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Diana; Erin Elizabeth Spencer, Bachelor of Business Administration, Gilmer; and Pradeep Gautam, Master of Business Administration,
    Austin.

    Let's block ads! (Why?)



    "education" - Google News
    February 15, 2020 at 10:14AM
    https://ift.tt/31UDrCx

    Education News - Texarkana Gazette
    "education" - Google News
    https://ift.tt/2L9LNOh
    Shoes Man Tutorial
    Pos News Update
    Meme Update
    Korean Entertainment News
    Japan News Update
  • You might also like

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

Tags

9-11 A place to start A to Z AAA Birthday advent Aging Alcohol ink Alex Syberia Design all Altenew Anniversary appliances Arteza articles of faith Ascension audio books Australia Avery Elle Baby card baby kort Baby Names Birch Press Birthday card Blog blitz blogging bokeh book review books boy card Brandt Lassen bushfires C.C. Designs camping caregiving CAS Catholic cats Children's Liturgy Choices Christ the King Christmas Cleaning Clearly besotted clutter Coffee coffee lovers blog hop COMFORT Concord 9th condo Connie Fong copic coloring Couture Creations Crealies Create a smile stamps Creative Expressions crochet dåb Dansk tekst daughter design team developing talents DEVELOPMENT diet Digi Doodles digital image digital stamp distress ink Dixi Craft dogs Doodlebug downsizing dry embossing Dutch Doobadoo Easter Education efterår embossing powder Epiphany Eskarina exercise Faery Ink fairy faith in god fall Family Family history Fars dag Father's day faux stained glass Feast Day Fitbit fødselsdagskort foil friends garden Gerda Steiner Gittes design glimmer paste glitter goals Government Graciellie grand daughter gratitude Guest designer Gummiapan Halloween HEALTH heat embossing heat tool Hello Bluebird Hero Arts hobby Hobbyboden holidays Holy Family infinity shaker ink blending ink smooshing interactive journals Joy! jul Kenny K stamps knitting Lawn Fawn Leane Creatief learning and living the gospel Lemon shortbread Lent life life-change Lil' Inker Lili of the valley Living Love Lucy Abrams Make it crafty Mama Elephant Marianne Designs Maryland Sheep and Wool masculine Max memories Memory Box mermaid minimalism Mo's digital pencil mom moving My Favorite Things my gospel standards nature Nellie Snellen Newton's Nook no-line coloring Nuvo drops Nuvo glaze Nuvo shimmer powder opaque operation skriv hjem OSH Oxide ink oxide inks Panduro Parenting peace peek-a-boo Pendidikan Pentecost pets Pinkfresh Studio planners plants PLAY poem politics Polkadoodles Poppystamps preparing for young women Pretty Pink Posh rainbow Ranger RELATIONSHIPS santa season serving others shaker card shimmer Shimmer powder sick Simon Says Stamp Simple and Basic Sissix Sizzix Sleep slider card sommer son sparkle Spellbinders Stamping Bella stencil Studio Katia Sugar Pea Designs summer Sunny Studios swatching tak tapestry Taylored expressions texture paste thank you The Cat's Pajamas The Greeting Farm The paper Shelter The Virtual Appalachian Trail Hike Three Scoops Tim Holtz Time tips Tonic studios trains transluscent tri-fold Trifold card Trinity Turnabout stamp TV unicorn update Waffle Flower walk Walking Wally watercolor watercolor markers weather Weaving wedding weight Whimsy Stamps winter WOW! wreath yarn